Welcome, Guest!

PacPro G-DLC-5M-2M 10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

More Views

PacPro G-DLC-5M-2M 10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)
$13.91 Each
  • Buy 5 for $12.36 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $11.25 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $10.30 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $9.50 each and save 32%
Availability: In stock and ready to ship
$13.91 Each
10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH ( Low Smoke Zero Halogen ) cables, Design for 10 Gbps Ethernet application to 300 meters, For use at 850 nm and 730 nm, 50/125 multi-mode, 2 Meter

OR
Description

Details

PacPro G-DLC-5M-2M 10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

Features & Benefits:
  • LSZH ( Low Smoke Zero Halogen ) cables
  • Design for 10 Gbps Ethernet application to 300 meters
  • For use at 850 nm and 730 nm
  • 50/125 multi-mode
  • 2 Meter
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number G-DLC-5M-2M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...