Welcome, Guest!

PacPro DLC-DLC-S-50M LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (50 Meter)

More Views

PacPro DLC-DLC-S-50M LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (50 Meter)
$38.19 Each
  • Buy 5 for $33.90 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $30.85 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $28.26 each and save 27%
  • Buy 50 for $26.07 each and save 32%
Availability: In stock and ready to ship
$38.19 Each
50 METER LC/LC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE

Only 8 left

OR
Description

Details

PacPro DLC-DLC-S-50M LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (50 Meter)

Features & Benefits:
  • Belden 125µm/900µm Cable
  • PVC fiber zipcord (duplex)
  • Single-mode
  • 50 Meter
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number DLC-DLC-S-50M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...