Welcome, Guest!

Commscope ADC TFP-12APRC4 12 Port SC Multi-Mode Right Angle Fiber Adapter Pack

More Views

Commscope ADC TFP-12APRC4 12 Port SC Multi-Mode Right Angle Fiber Adapter Pack

Regular Price: $123.50

Special Price $87.49

Availability: In stock and ready to ship

Regular Price: $123.50

Special Price $87.49

LIMITED TO STOCK ON HAND - NO BACKORDERS
SC duplex adapters 12 fiber ports per adapter pack, Aqua, Ri

Only 8 left

OR
Description

Details

Commscope ADC TFP-12APRC4 12 Port SC Multi-Mode Right Angle Fiber Adapter Pack

Features & Benefits:
  • Number of Fibers 12
  • Port Style Duplex
  • Preloaded Yes
  • Unit Capacity 12
  • Product Type Adapter Pack
  • System TFP
  • Adapter Type SC
  • Optical Mode Multimode
  • Orientation Angle Right
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer Commscope ADC
Connector Type SC
Manufacturer Part Number TFP-12APRC4
Website Commscope
Reviews
Also Viewed

Customers Who Viewed This Also Viewed

Check items to add to the cart or select all

Please wait...