Welcome, Guest!

PacPro G-DLC-DLC-5M-6M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-LC Patch Cable (6M)

More Views

PacPro G-DLC-DLC-5M-6M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-LC Patch Cable (6M)
$18.51 Each
  • Buy 5 for $16.46 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $14.98 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $13.72 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $12.66 each and save 32%
Availability: Special Order
$18.51 Each
10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH ( Low Smoke Zero Halogen ) cables, Design for 10 Gbps Ethernet application to 300 meters, For use at 850 nm and 730 nm, 50/125 multi-mode.

OR
Description

Details

PacPro G-DLC-DLC-5M-6M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-LC Patch Cable (6M)

Features & Benefits:
  • LSZH ( Low Smoke Zero Halogen ) cables
  • Design for 10 Gbps Ethernet application to 300 meters
  • For use at 850 nm and 730 nm
  • 50/125 multi-mode
  • 6 Meter
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number PACPRO-G-DLC-DLC-5M-6M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...