Switchcraft 112AX Hi-D Jax 1/4 Inch Mono Audio Connector

Switchcraft 112AX Hi-D Jax 1/4 Inch Mono Audio Connector

Kings WVD-7-510N Easy Slide DIN Plug for Belden 1855A Cable

Kings WVD-7-510N Easy Slide DIN Plug for Belden 1855A Cable

Belden AX105203-S1 FX Brilliance Universal LC Connector

In stock and ready to ship

In stock and ready to ship

Item is in stock and ready to ship from our warehouse. Items usually ship within 24 hours.

In Stock Soon

This item is currently out of stock. This item will ship when inventory is available (usually 3-5 business days).

Drop Ship

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days directly from the manufacturer (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Special Order

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector

$18.65
SKU
BLDAX105203-S1
Belden AX105203-S1 FX Brilliance Universal LC Connector

Features & Benefits:
  • Single-mode
  • OS2
  • Blue Housing
  • Support for 250 um (using Breakout kit), 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed boots)
  • Includes 900 um boot
More Information
Manufacturer Belden
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number AX105203-S1
Website Belden
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account