Welcome, Guest!

New Products

At Pacific Radio, we're always adding great new productsPacific Radio New Products Page for all of your connectivity needs. From the smallest portable electronics to the largest equipment racks and accessories, you'll find everything "New" right here on this page. So make sure to check back often ... you'll be sure to find your next favorite products at PacRad.

Grid List

1-10 of 453

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. new product MSolutions MS104B MS-TestPro HDBaseT Tester w/WiFi, 3.5" Touch Display (Battery Based)

    Regular Price: $2,195.00

    Special Price $2,095.00

    AVAILABLE IN JULY - PRE-ORDER NOW!
    MS-TestPro 104, the Battery Based HDBaseT tester, allows for field testing of HDBaseT based communications systems and cabling. It’s built in HDMI Pattern Generator, link monitoring, logging, and link diagnostics capabilities that allows for quick and accurate configuration analysis and troubleshooting of all your HDBaseT ports.
    Also Available as a DC Plug Powered Edition
    Click Here for the MSolutions MS103TD


    Learn More
  2. new product PacPro DLC-DSC-M-15M LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode) (15M)
  3. new product PacPro DLC-DSC-M-25M LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode) (25M)
  4. new product PacPro DLC-DSC-S-15M LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (Single-Mode) (15M)
  5. new product PacPro DLC-DSC-S-1M LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (Single-Mode) (1M)
  6. new product PacPro DLC-DSC-S-25M LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (Single-Mode) (25M)
  7. new product PacPro DLC-DSC-S-7M LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (Single-Mode)
  8. new product PacPro DLC-DST-S-15M LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (Single-Mode) (15M)
  9. new product PacPro DLC-DST-S-1M LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (Single-Mode) (1M)
  10. new product PacPro DLC-DST-S-25M LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (Single-Mode) (25M)

Grid List

1-10 of 453

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Please wait...