Welcome, Guest!

PacPro G-DLC-5M-15M 10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

More Views

PacPro G-DLC-5M-15M 10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)
$30.04 Each
  • Buy 5 for $26.70 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $24.30 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $22.25 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $20.53 each and save 32%
Availability: In stock and ready to ship
$30.04 Each
10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable, LSZH ( Low Smoke Zero Halogen ) cables, Design for 10 Gbps Ethernet application to 300 meters, For use at 850 nm and 730 nm, 50/125 multi-mode, 15 Meter
OR
Description

Details

PacPro G-DLC-5M-15M 10Gbps LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

Features & Benefits:
  • LSZH ( Low Smoke Zero Halogen ) cables
  • Design for 10 Gbps Ethernet application to 300 meters
  • For use at 850 nm and 730 nm
  • 50/125 multi-mode
  • 15 Meter
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Manufacturer Part Number G-DLC-5M-15M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...