Welcome, Guest!

PacPro DLC-DLC-S-40M LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (40 Meter)

More Views

PacPro DLC-DLC-S-40M LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (40 Meter)
$32.96 Each
  • Buy 5 for $29.30 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $26.66 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $24.42 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $22.53 each and save 32%
Availability: In stock and ready to ship
$32.96 Each
40 METER LC/LC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE

Only 5 left

OR
Description

Details

PacPro DLC-DLC-S-40M LC to LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (40 Meter)

Features & Benefits:
  • Belden 125µm/900µm Cable
  • PVC fiber zipcord (duplex)
  • Single-mode
  • 40 Meter
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number DLC-DLC-S-40M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...