Welcome, Guest!

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-6M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

More Views

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-6M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)
$15.75 Each
  • Buy 5 for $14.00 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $12.74 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $11.67 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $10.77 each and save 32%
Availability: In stock and ready to ship
$15.75 Each
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Belden 62.5µm/125µm, PVC fiber zipcord (duplex), Multi-mode, 6 Meters

OR
Description

Details

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-6M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

Features & Benefits:
  • Belden 62.5µm/125µm Cable
  • PVC fiber zipcord (duplex)
  • Multi-mode
  • 6 Meters
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number PACPRO-DLC-DLC-M-6M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...