Welcome, Guest!

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-5M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

More Views

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-5M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)
$15.05 Each
  • Buy 5 for $13.38 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $12.18 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $11.15 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $10.29 each and save 32%
Availability: In stock and ready to ship
$15.05 Each
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Belden 62.5µm/125µm, PVC fiber zipcord (duplex), Multi-mode, 5 Meters

OR
Description

Details

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-5M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

Features & Benefits:
  • Belden 62.5µm/125µm Cable
  • PVC fiber zipcord (duplex)
  • Multi-mode
  • 5 Meters
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number DLC-DLC-M-5M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...