Your company account is blocked and you cannot place orders. If you have questions, please contact your company administrator.
PacPro DLC-DLC-M-15M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-15M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-2M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-2M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

PacPro DLC-DLC-M-1M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

In stock and ready to ship

In stock and ready to ship

Item is in stock and ready to ship from our warehouse. Items usually ship within 24 hours.

In Stock Soon

This item is currently out of stock. This item will ship when inventory is available (usually 3-5 business days).

Drop Ship

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days directly from the manufacturer (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Special Order

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, Belden 62.5µm/125µm, PVC fiber zipcord (duplex), Multi-mode, 1 Meter

$12.24
SKU
PACPRO-DLC-DLC-M-1M
  • Buy 5 for $10.88 each and save 11%
  • Buy 10 for $9.90 each and save 19%
  • Buy 25 for $9.07 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $8.37 each and save 32%
PacPro DLC-DLC-M-1M LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (Multi-Mode)

Features & Benefits:
  • Belden 62.5µm/125µm Cable
  • PVC fiber zipcord (duplex)
  • Multi-mode
  • 1 Meter
More Information
Manufacturer PacPro
Accessory Type No
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Cable Management Type No
Connector Type LC
Gender No
Manufacturer Part Number DLC-DLC-M-1M
Overall Jacket Material No
Plenum Rated No
Nominal Size No
Power Product Type No
Website PacPro Products
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account