Comtop 68JK-03-LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Keystone Insert Module (White)

Comtop 68JK-03-LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Keystone Insert Module (White)

Belden AX105200-S1 FX Brilliance Universal LC Connector, Multimode, OM1, Beige

In stock and ready to ship

In stock and ready to ship

Item is in stock and ready to ship from our warehouse. Items usually ship within 24 hours.

In Stock Soon

This item is currently out of stock. This item will ship when inventory is available (usually 3-5 business days).

Drop Ship

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days directly from the manufacturer (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Special Order

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Field-termination of fiber optic cables within Patch Panels, Distribution Frames, Workstation Outlets for FTTD (Fiber to the Desk), drops for FTTH (Fiber to the home) and MDU (Multiple Dwelling Units).
$26.67
Only 10 left
SKU
BLDAX105200-S1
Belden AX105202-S1 FX Brilliance Universal LC Connector, Multimode, OM1, Beige

Features & Benefits:
  • General Description:
  • FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector
  • Multimode
  • OM1
  • Beige Housing
  • 1/Pack, with support for 250 um (using Breakout kit),
  • 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed boots).
  • Includes 900 um boot, other accessories (Breakout Kit & jacketed boots) sold separately.
More Information
Manufacturer Belden
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number AX105200
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account