Welcome, Guest!

Commscope ADC TFP-12APLC8 12 Port SC Single Mode Fiber Left Angle Adapter Pack

More Views

Commscope ADC TFP-12APLC8 12 Port SC Single Mode Fiber Left Angle Adapter Pack
$104.99 Each
  • Buy 5 for $98.44 each and save 7%
  • Buy 10 for $94.89 each and save 10%
Availability: In stock and ready to ship
$104.99 Each
SC duplex adapters with 12 fiber ports per adapter pack, Left Angle

Only 10 left

OR
Description

Details

Commscope ADC TFP-12APLC8 12 Port SC Single Mode Fiber Left Angle Adapter Pack

Features & Benefits:
  • Number of Fibers 12
  • Port Color Blue
  • Port Style Duplex
  • Preloaded Yes
  • Unit Capacity 12
  • Product Type Adapter Pack
  • System TFP
  • Adapter Type SC
  • Optical Mode Singlemode
  • Orientation Angle Left
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer Commscope ADC
Connector Type SC
Manufacturer Part Number TFP-12APLC8
Website Commscope
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...