Switchcraft TA5FLX Tini-QG

Switchcraft TA5FLX Tini-QG "Mini XLR" 5-Pin Female Cable Mount Connector

Belden CAPFCF B25 25 Pack

Belden CAPFCF-B25 Modular Connectors - Field Crimped Plug CAT5E/6 UTP Kit (25 Pack)

Tri-Net Technology 890-DSC-DSC-S Duplex SC to SC Single Mode Bulkhead Coupler

In stock and ready to ship

In stock and ready to ship

Item is in stock and ready to ship from our warehouse. Items usually ship within 24 hours.

In Stock Soon

This item is currently out of stock. This item will ship when inventory is available (usually 3-5 business days).

Drop Ship

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days directly from the manufacturer (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Special Order

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Free-hanging connection or panel feed-through mountable

$7.99
Only 4 left
SKU
TNT890DSCDSCS
  • Buy 5 for $7.10 each and save 11%
  • Buy 10 for $6.50 each and save 19%
  • Buy 25 for $6.00 each and save 25%
  • Buy 100 for $5.57 each and save 30%
Tri-Net Technology 890-DSC-DSC-S Duplex SC to SC Single Mode Bulkhead Coupler

Features & Benefits:
  • High precision mating structure and low insertion loss
  • Dust cap included
More Information
Manufacturer Tri-Net Technology
Connector Type SC
Manufacturer Part Number 890-DSC-DSC-S
Website www.trinetusa.com
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account