Switchcraft EHSC2MPKG Multi-Mode SC Fiber Optic Feedthru Jack

Switchcraft EHSC2MPKG Multi-Mode SC Fiber Optic Feedthru Jack

Switchcraft EHST2MBPKG Multi-Mode ST Fiber Optic Black Feedthru Jack

Switchcraft EHST2MBPKG Multi-Mode ST Fiber Optic Black Feedthru Jack

Switchcraft EHST2B Singlemode ST Fiber Optic Black Feedthru Jack

In stock and ready to ship

In stock and ready to ship

Item is in stock and ready to ship from our warehouse. Items usually ship within 24 hours.

In Stock Soon

This item is currently out of stock. This item will ship when inventory is available (usually 3-5 business days).

Drop Ship

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days directly from the manufacturer (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Special Order

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

This fiber optic panel mount houses industry standard an ST connector in a feed-through configuration so they can live side-by-side with other audio and data connectors on your Q-G panel.

$16.16
SKU
SWCEHST2B
  • Buy 5 for $15.55 each and save 4%
  • Buy 10 for $14.35 each and save 11%
  • Buy 25 for $13.95 each and save 14%
  • Buy 100 for $13.33 each and save 18%
Switchcraft EHST2B Singlemode ST Fiber Optic Black Feedthru Jack

Features & Benefits:
  • EH Series
  • ST Type fiber optic
  • Singlemode
  • Black finish
More Information
Manufacturer Switchcraft
Connector Type ST
Gender Female
Manufacturer Part Number EHST2B
Website www.switchcraft.com
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account