Welcome, Guest!

PacPro G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-SC Patch Cable (10M)

More Views

PacPro G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-SC Patch Cable (10M)
$23.85 Each
  • Buy 5 for $21.20 each and save 12%
  • Buy 10 for $19.29 each and save 20%
  • Buy 25 for $17.67 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $16.30 each and save 32%
Availability: In Stock Soon
$23.85 Each
Provides high-speed 10 Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF). This high-quality Multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet applications.

OR
Description

Details

PacPro G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-SC Patch Cable (10M)

Features & Benefits:
  • 100% Optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • Backward Compatibe with existing 50/125 equipment
  • Provides the performance headroom required to support LED, VCSEL laser light sources and 10 Gigabit ethernet applications
  • Pull-Proof Jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • ROHS Compliant
Additional Information

Additional Information

Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number PACPRO-G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M
Website PacPro Products
Reviews
Also Viewed

Please wait...