PacPro G-DLC-DLC-5M-75M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-LC Patch Cable (75M)

PacPro G-DLC-DLC-5M-75M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-LC Patch Cable (75M)

PacPro G-DLC-DSC-5M-1M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-SC Patch Cable (1M)

PacPro G-DLC-DSC-5M-1M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-SC Patch Cable (1M)

PacPro G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-SC Patch Cable (10M)

In stock and ready to ship

In stock and ready to ship

Item is in stock and ready to ship from our warehouse. Items usually ship within 24 hours.

In Stock Soon

This item is currently out of stock. This item will ship when inventory is available (usually 3-5 business days).

Drop Ship

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days directly from the manufacturer (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Special Order

This item usually ships within 3-5 business days (subject to availability). You will be charged at the time of placing the order.

Provides high-speed 10 Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF). This high-quality Multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet applications.

$23.85
Only 1 left
SKU
PACPRO-G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M
  • Buy 5 for $21.20 each and save 11%
  • Buy 10 for $19.29 each and save 19%
  • Buy 25 for $17.67 each and save 26%
  • Buy 50 for $16.30 each and save 32%
PacPro G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M 50/125 Duplex 10GB OM3 Aqua LC-SC Patch Cable (10M)

Features & Benefits:
  • 100% Optically inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • Backward Compatibe with existing 50/125 equipment
  • Provides the performance headroom required to support LED, VCSEL laser light sources and 10 Gigabit ethernet applications
  • Pull-Proof Jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • ROHS Compliant
More Information
Manufacturer PacPro
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type LC
Manufacturer Part Number PACPRO-G-DLC-DSC-5M-10M
Website PacPro Products
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account